FOREIGN TRADE IN THE LAST 5 YEARS:
PERU EXIMPORT GROUP S.A.C.

IMPORTS

  • - Records:
  • 115

  • - US$:
  • 128,712

EXPORTS

  • Does not record records.

It does not register exports in this period

Top Imported Products

Products Reg. US$
APARATOS DE TELECOMUNICACIÓN POR CORRIENTE PORTADORA O TELECOMUNICACIÓN DIGITAL 2 24,039 108 %
LOS DEMÁS APARATOS ELÉCTRICOS DE TELEFONÍA O TELEGRAFÍA CON HILOS, INCLUIDOS LOS TELÉFONOS... 2 3,643 16 %
LOS DEMÁS ACELERADORES DE PARTÍCULAS 2 1,938 9 %
CONECTORES DE FIBRAS ÓPTICAS, HACES O CABLES DE FIBRAS ÓPTICAS 4 1,264 6 %
LOS DEMÁS APARATOS ELÉCTRICOS DE TELEFONÍA O TELEGRAFÍA CON HILOS, INCLUIDOS LOS TELÉFONOS... 1 713 3 %
DEMAS HERRAMIENTAS DE MANO 1 40 0 %

For more information request a free trial

Top Origin Countries

Countries Reg. US$
CHINA 12 31,635 143 %

For more information request a free trial

Shipping Details

With Veritrade you can see the details of the operations at the maximum level allowed by each country, resulting in the following.

Records
1 9/25/2020

8517622000 965 2,000 U 10.63 EVERGREEN LINE CHINA ROUTER, ZTE, ZXHN F660 Fiber GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+1Tel.+WiFi GPON,SC/APC / MATERIAL: PLASTICO ROUTER PARA ACCESO A INTERNET Y CATV OFICIO N°19085-2020-MTC/27.02
2 9/25/2020

8517622000 93 200 U 10.22 OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS CHINA ROUTER, HUAWEI, HG8546M Fiber GPON ONU 1GE+3FE+1TEL+WIF GPON,SC/UPC "China Mobile" logo/MATERIAL: PLASTICO ROUTER PARA ACCESO A INTERNET Y CATV OFICIO N°19085-2020-MTC/27.02

For more information request a free trial


Thousands of companies use VERITRADE to look for SUPPLIERS AND COMPETITORS